
Studio · Developer
Round8 Studio
1
PC game
€11.08
Lowest price
très positives
1,657 Steam reviews
2023
First PC game
Round8 Studio is a video game studio with 1 PC title since 2023. The studio specialises mainly in Role-playing (RPG), Adventure. Steam reviews: très positives (1,657 total). Lowest price: €11.08 for Lies of P. 1 game is on sale right now. Compare prices in real time on Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo and 15+ stores.
Featured games by Round8 Studio
Full catalogue - 1 PC game
Frequently asked questions
How many Round8 Studio games are on PC?
1 PC game by Round8 Studio are listed on PcMasterRace GAMING (2023–2023).
What is the cheapest Round8 Studio game?
The lowest price right now is €11.08 for Lies of P across all stores (Steam, GOG, Gamivo, G2A, Kinguin).
What genres does Round8 Studio make?
Round8 Studio develops mainly: Role-playing (RPG), Adventure.
