THQ Nordic - PC games

Publisher

THQ Nordic

6

PC games

€5.80

Lowest price

très positives

2,130 Steam reviews

2025

First PC game

AdventureRole-playing (RPG)Hack and slash/Beat 'em upPuzzleSimulator

THQ Nordic is a video game publisher with a PC catalogue of 6 titles from 2025 to 2026. Their games span mainly Adventure, Role-playing (RPG), Hack and slash/Beat 'em up. Steam reviews: très positives (2,130 total reviews). Lowest price in catalogue: €5.80 for Fatekeeper. 5 games are on sale right now. Compare prices in real time across Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo and 15+ stores.

Featured games by THQ Nordic

Full catalogue - 6 PC games

Frequently asked questions

How many THQ Nordic games are available on PC?

6 PC games published by THQ Nordic are listed on PcMasterRace GAMING (2025–2026).

What is the best current price for a THQ Nordic game?

The lowest price right now is €5.80 for Fatekeeper, across all stores (Steam, GOG, Gamivo, G2A, Kinguin).

What genres does THQ Nordic specialise in?

Games published by THQ Nordic fall mainly into: Adventure, Role-playing (RPG), Hack and slash/Beat 'em up, Puzzle, Simulator.