
Reality Breach
PC release: September 4, 2026 — in 11 days
Reality Breach releases on PC on September 4, 2026. As soon as it launches, PcMasterRace GAMING will compare its price in real time across Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo, G2A and Kinguin to find the best deal.
Announced platforms: PC
About Reality Breach
Reality Breach is an indie game coming to PC, scheduled for release on September 4, 2026. As soon as it launches, this page will automatically compare its price across Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo, G2A and Kinguin to get it at the best deal.
The price comparison goes live at launch
From the very first minute on sale, this page will show Reality Breach's prices across Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo, G2A and Kinguin, refreshed 3× a day. Come back on September 4, 2026 to grab it at the best price on day one.
Frequently asked questions
When is Reality Breach coming out on PC?
Reality Breach releases on PC on September 4, 2026. 11 days left before launch. This date comes from the IGDB database and updates automatically if the publisher changes it.
How much will Reality Breach cost on PC?
Reality Breach's price will appear here from the first minute it goes on sale: PcMasterRace GAMING automatically compares offers from Steam, GOG, Green Man Gaming, Gamivo, G2A and Kinguin, updated 3 times a day.
What kind of game is Reality Breach?
Reality Breach is indie coming to PC (announced platforms: PC).